LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JAVIER RAMIREZ (MAEL) | 4 | 28.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
2 | FRANKLYN VARGAS (GARC) | 6 | 10.2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
3 | ALMANDO GUEVARA (GRNC) | 7 | 37.2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - -1 |
4 | JOSE LEDEZMA (UNIP) | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
5 | JOSE CORDERO (CORP) | 2 | 9.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
6 | REYMI INFANTE (R) (CORP) | 6 | 13.1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
7 | JUAN CAMACHO (ROYS) | 6 | 11.1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
8 | DIONICIO INFANTE (CERR) | 5 | 23.0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
9 | WILLIAMS NIEVES (CAMP) | 4 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | CARLOS OROPEZA (SILP) | 6 | 9.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | OTHONIEL FIGUEROA (CAMP) | 4 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | MIGUEL BALZA (ROYS) | 2 | 9.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ (ARZN) | 6 | 15.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JHONATAN GRANADOS (CAMP) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | REINALDO PAEZ (ROYS) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | JESUS HERNANDEZ (CERR) | 4 | 6.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | EFREN CAMERO (ARZN) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | ODUBEL BERMUDEZ (CORP) | 4 | 14.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
19 | VICTOR VILLANUEVA (MAC) | 4 | 15.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
20 | SANTIAGO GONZALEZ (BALS) | 4 | 14.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
21 | ANGEL NAVAS (ACRL) | 2 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
22 | PABLO BOLIVAR (CAMP) | 3 | 11.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
23 | DIXON TORREALBA (SILP) | 2 | 10.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
24 | CARLOS CORREA (GARC) | 7 | 19.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
25 | FREDDY RONDON (INVH) | 6 | 14.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
26 | RICHARD PACHANO (MAC) | 5 | 13.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
27 | ADALBERTO COVA (UNIP) | 4 | 21.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
28 | JOSE CAMACHO (SILP) | 6 | 13.1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
29 | EDUARDO SEIJAS (BALS) | 4 | 23.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Round Robin "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | GUILLERMO ROMERO (GARC) | 4 | 19.2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
2 | JAVIER RAMIREZ (MAEL) | 7 | 34.0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | + 2 |
3 | JOSE LEDEZMA (UNIP) | 8 | 46.0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - -1 |
4 | PABLO BOLIVAR (CAMP) | 5 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
5 | MIGUEL BALZA (ROYS) | 4 | 5.1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
6 | OTHONIEL FIGUEROA (CAMP) | 6 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
7 | EDUARDO SEIJAS (CORP) | 5 | 22.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
8 | JOSE CORDERO (CORP) | 9 | 27.1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
9 | DARWING PALACIOS (SILP) | 7 | 12.2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | CARLOS CORREA (GARC) | 2 | 6.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | ALMANDO GUEVARA (MAEL) | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | JUAN VASQUEZ (GARC) | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | DIXON TORREALBA (SILP) | 2 | 10.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
14 | ODUBEL BERMUDEZ (CORP) | 5 | 7.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
15 | FREDDY RONDON (CERR) | 4 | 13.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
16 | JUAN CAMACHO (ROYS) | 6 | 26.1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semifinal "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | PABLO BOLIVAR (CAMP) | 3 | 14.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
2 | CARLOS CORREA (GARC) | 2 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | GUILLERMO ROMERO (GARC) | 2 | 6.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | JAVIER RAMIREZ (MAEL) | 3 | 11.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | CARLOS CORREA (GARC) | 2 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | GUILLERMO ROMERO (GARC) | 2 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |